Kurse

MONTAG


Dance Technique

Dance Production

15:30 - 16:30
12-15 years

Start: 03.10.

Contemporary Jazz

Julián Yopasá

15:45 - 16:45
All Levels

Start: 19.09.

HipHop Party Moves

Tanzhaus Graz
16:45 - 17:45
Kids

Start: 12.09.

Move'n' Groove  Dancehall

Let's Move
17:00 - 18:00
Beginner

Start: 26.09.

Ballett


Julián Yopasá

17:00 - 18:00
All Levels

Start: 19.09.

Foundation: HipHop, House


Let's Move
18:00 - 19:30
Beginner/Intermediate

Start: 26.09.

Streetdance


Tanzhaus Graz
18:15 - 19:15
Open Level

Start: 12.09.

Jazz-Funk


Polina Suvorova

19:30 - 20:30
Open Level

Start: 12.09.

Mighty Shakers


Michelle & Markus
19:30 - 21:00
Dancecrew

Start: 12.09.

Breaking


Let's Move
19:45 - 21:15
All Levels

Start: 26.09.

DIENSTAG


Steppen


Pamina Plauder
16:00 - 17:00
Open Level

Start: 04.10.

Contemporary Open Style


Susanna Rechberger
16:45 - 18:15
Beginner/Intermediate

Start: 27.09.

Rhythm & Styles


Let's Move
17:15 - 18:15
All Levels

Start: 27.09.

Jumping Fitness


Johanna Reinbacher
18:15 - 19:15
All Levels

Start: 18.10.

Latin Body Movement


Freude am Tanzen
18:30 - 19:30
Open Level

Start: 13.09.

Creative Flow


Imagin-Abel
18:30 - 19:30
Intermediate

Start: 06.09.

Hip Hop


Let's Move
19:30 - 21:00
Intermediate/Advanced

Start: 27.09.

Ballett 


Tanzhaus Graz
19:45 - 20:45
Intermediate/Advanced

Start: 04.10.

Salsa


Freude am Tanzen
19:45 - 21:15
Beginner

Start: 13.09.

MITTWOCH


Dance Monkeys


Dance Production
14:30 - 15:20
3-5 years

Start: 21.09.

Jugendkurs Hip Hop


Let's Move
15:00 - 16:30
12-15 years
Beginner/Intermediate

Start: 28.09.

Groove Gorillas


Dance Production
15:30 - 16:20
6-9 years

Start: 21.09.


Contemporary Flow


Cathrin-Marie Fuchs
15:45 - 17:00
Beginner

Start: 21.09.

Kinderyoga


Dance Production
16:30 - 17:20
Kids

Start: 21.09.

Contemporary Flow


Cathrin-Marie Fuchs
17:10 - 18:30
Open Level

Start: 21.09.

Contemporary Choreography


Genie Patra
17:45 - 18:45
Intermediate/Advanced

Start: 05.10.

Jazz Funk


Polina Suvorova
18:15 - 19:15
All Levels

Start: 14.09.

Contemporary Dance


Nimrod Poles
18:45 - 20:15
Intermediate

Start: 19.10.

Ballett


Dance Production
19:00 - 20:00
Beginner/Intermediate

Start: 05.10.

Kizomba


Arun Pauer
19:30 - 20:30
Level 1,2,3

Start: 05.10.

Flying Low


Tanzhaus Graz
20:30 - 22:00
Open Level

Start: 05.10.

Afro-Latin Body Motion


Arun Pauer
20:30 - 21:30
Open Level

Start: 05.10.

DONNERSTAG


Modernjazz Kids


Dance Production
15:30 - 17:00
9-12 years

Start: 06.10.

Dancehall Young-Stars


Let's Move
16:00 - 17:00
10-14 years
Beginner

Start: 29.09.

Dancehall All Levels


Let's Move
17:30 - 19:00
All Levels


Start: 29.09.

House


Let's Move
17:45 - 19:15
Intermediate/Advanced


Start: 29.09.

Salsa for Beginners


Arun Pauer
18:00 - 19:00
Level 1,2,3

Start: 06.10.

Bachata for Beginners


Arun Pauer
19:00 - 20:00
Level 1,2,3

Start: 06.10.

Kummerbunt


Tanja Schwindsackl
19:15 - 20:15
Dance Group

Start: 22.09.

Dancehall Female


Let's Move
19:30 - 21:00
All Levels

Start: 29.09.

Bachata Intermediate


Arun Pauer
20:00 - 21:00
Intermediate

Start: 06.10.

Salsa Intermediate


Arun Pauer
21:00 - 22:00
Intermediate

Start: 06.10.

FREITAG


Freies Training


Kooperation Tanzhaus Graz und Let's Move
16:00 - 18:00
Open Space

Start: 09.09.

Jumping Fitness


Johanna Reinbacher
18:15 - 19:15
All Levels

Start: 21.10.


Grooves & Choreo


Markus & Michelle
18:30 - 20:00
Open Level

Start: 16.09.

Experimental Concepts


Manuela Lobnig
18:30 - 20:00
All Levels

Start: 30.09.

Paartanz für Anfänger


Tanzschule Jüttner
20:15 - 21:45
Beginner

Start: 16.09.